Top
Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato Domenica
09:00
G-Postural
Posturale
09:15
10:15

G-Postural
Posturale
10:30
11:30
10:00
Fusion & Tone
Tonificazione
10:15
11:15

G-Pilates
Posturale
11:15
12:15
G-Postural
Posturale
10:30
11:30
G-Pilates
Posturale
10:30
11:30

Fusion & Tone
Tonificazione
11:30
12:15
11:00
12:00
13:00
G-Postural
Posturale
13:00
14:00
G-Postural
Posturale
13:00
14:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Gag
Tonificazione
18:00
18:45

G-Pump
Tonificazione
18:55
19:40
Metabolic Boost
Metabolica
18:50
19:35

Fit Boxe
Cardiovascolare
19:40
20:25
Total Body
Tonificazione
18:00
18:45

Zumba
Metabolica
18:55
19:40
Crazy Tone
Cardiovascolare
18:00
18:45

G-Postural
Posturale
18:45
19:30

Fit Boxe
Cardiovascolare
19:45
20:30
Gag
Tonificazione
18:00
18:45

G-Pump
Tonificazione
18:55
19:40
19:00
20:00

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato Domenica
09:00
G-Postural
Posturale
09:15
10:15
10:00
G-Pilates
Posturale
10:30
11:30
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
G-Postural
Posturale
17:00
17:45
Yoga
Funzionale
17:35
18:35

Yoga
Funzionale
18:40
19:40

G-Pilates
Posturale
19:50
20:35
G-Postural
Posturale
17:50
18:35
18:00
Yoga
Funzionale
18:00
19:00

G-Postural
Posturale
18:55
19:40

G-Pilates
Posturale
19:45
20:30
G-Postural
Posturale
18:00
18:45
G-Postural
Posturale
18:15
19:00
19:00
G-Pilates
Posturale
19:45
20:30
20:00
G-Pilates
Posturale
20:00
20:45

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato Domenica
13:00
G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
13:15
14:15
G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
13:15
14:15
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
18:30
19:30

G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
19:30
20:30
G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
18:30
19:30

G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
19:30
20:30
G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
18:30
19:30

G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
19:30
20:30
19:00
G-Spinning
Cardiovascolare
19:15
20:15
20:00

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Lunedì Martedì Mercoledì Giovedì Venerdì Sabato Domenica
09:00
Aqua Energy
Acquatica
09:15
10:00
Acqua Fusion
Acquatica
09:30
10:15
Aqua Energy
Acquatica
09:15
10:00
Acqua Fit
Acquatica
09:30
10:15
10:00
Hydrobike
Acquatica
10:15
11:00
Hydrobike
Acquatica
10:15
11:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
Aqua Turbolence
Acquatica
18:30
19:15

Aqua Turbolence
Acquatica
19:20
20:05
19:00
Aqua Boxe
Acquatica
19:00
19:45
Acqua Fit
Acquatica
19:00
19:45
Acqua Circuit
Acquatica
19:00
19:45
Acqua Fit
Acquatica
19:15
20:00
20:00
Hydrobike
Acquatica
20:00
20:45
Hydrobike
Acquatica
20:00
20:45

Lunedì

Martedì

Mercoledì

Giovedì

Venerdì

Nessun evento in calendario